Unattributed

From D&D Wiki

Jump to: navigation, search

Unattributed[edit]

These are the D&D Wiki pages in Category:Unattributed. You are encouraged to find the sources for these images. If the issues are resolved, please remove the "unattributed" template from the article.

Good places to start looking for images are TinEye and SauceNAO. Google also has a reverse image search.

If the original artist cannot be found, you can replace the image with a different image.

Adding the Unattributed Template[edit]

To request a page gets fixed please and add the code below to the top of that page. Please do not remove any content from the page when adding this template. The discussion about the art and artist should take place on the talk page.

{{unattributed}}


Back to Main PageMeta Pages

5e Pages[edit]

5e Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
5e Equipment (Azara)
Acidnewt (5e Creature)
Air Bender, Variant (5e Class)
Air Strike (5e Equipment)
Ajin (5e Creature)
Almace (5e Equipment)
Amulet of Elements (5e Equipment)
Ancient Warforged (5e Race)
Angelship (Spelljammer Supplement)
Angra Mainyu (5e Deity)
Arbalest (5e Equipment)
Archdemon (5e Race)
Arkin (5e Race)
Artificer, Variant (5e Class)
Aspidochelone (5e Creature)
Aura Warrior (5e Class)
Avatar, Source of Imagination and Destruction (5e Creature)
Awakened Zombie (5e Race)
Aztec Warrior (5e Class)
Balanced Puppeteer (5e Class)
Banderilla (5e Equipment)
Barge of Ptah (Spelljammer Supplement)
Barraki (5e Race)
Beast Conjurer (5e Class)
Beastmen (5e Race)
Bestiary (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Bipedal Spinosaurus (5e Creature)
Black Rider (5e Race)
Black Spitter Gecko (5e Creature)
Black Unicorn (5e Creature)
Blade Devil (5e Creature)
Blade ot Tathagata (5e Equipment)
Blemmigans (5e Race)
Bloodborne Hunter (5e Class)
Bothan (5e Race)
Bound Bloodline (5e Subclass)
Brawler, 2nd Variant (5e Class)
Bronze Armor of Glory (5e Equipment)
Bulwark, 2nd Variant (5e Class)
Bulwark, Variant (5e Class)
Bulwark (5e Class)
Bushi (5e Class)
Calamity Ring (5e Equipment)
Canilorian (5e Race)
Carbine, Rifleman Variant (5e Equipment)
Card Golem (5e Creature)
Card Mage (5e Class)
Caribespeon (5e Race)
Carnotaurus (5e Creature)
Cassandra (5e Deity)
Chains of Heaven (5e Race)
Champion, 5th Variant (5e Subclass)
Changeling, 2nd Variant (5e Race)
Chaotic Traveler (5e Subclass)
Chicken (5e Creature)
Chiropterans (5e Race)
Chloe (5e Equipment)
Choker (5e Creature)
Chokutō (5e Equipment)
Circlet of the Fae (5e Equipment)
Classes (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Cofagrigus (5e Race)
Conjurer (5e Class)
Corebot (5e Race)
Cow History (5e Background)
Critter (5e Creature)
Cryomancer, 2nd Variant (5e Class)
Daedroth (5e Creature)
Damselfly (Spelljammer Supplement)
Dancer, 4th Variant (5e Class)
Darstar (5e Deity)
Death Knight, Variant (5e Class)
Deathtouched (5e Subclass)
Demi-God (5e Class)
Demiplanic orb (5e Equipment)
Demon Cultist (5e Creature)
Desert Elf (5e Subrace)
Destrachan (5e Creature)
Dire Bear (5e Creature)
Draenei (5e Race)
Drafter (5e Class)
Dragon Knight, 3rd Variant (5e Class)
Dreadlord Flesh Homunculus (5e Creature)
Dreadnaught Shield (5e Equipment)
Drow Breeding Slave (5e Background)
Duelist, Variant (5e Subclass)
Dukagsh (5e Deity)
Earth Bender, Variant (5e Class)
Easterners Horse Bow (5e Equipment)
Eihwaz (5e Deity)
Einherjar, Summon (5e Creature)
Eldritch Gunslinger (5e Class)
Elementborn (5e Race)
Enchanted Obsidian Bludgeon (5e Equipment)
Ewok (5e Race)
Experienced Fighter (5e Feat)
Eye of the Deep (5e Creature)
Faery (5e Race)
Feca The True Shield (5e Class)
Felemental (5e Other)
Fell Beast (5e Creature)
Fern Hound (5e Creature)
Fey-Thane Bloodline (5e Subclass)
Fire Bender (5e Class)
Fire Breathing Monkey (5e Creature)
Frenzied Warrior (5e Class)
Furry Salamander (5e Creature)
Gazer (5e Race)
Geonosian (5e Creature)
Ghoul, 2nd Variant (5e Race)
Glasya (5e Creature)
Gnomish Whelk (Spelljammer Supplement)
Godhand (5e Class)
Golric (5e Race)
Gowther (5e Creature)
Grand Caster (5e Class)
Greatsword of Samael (5e Equipment)
Green Lantern (5e Class)
Green Serpent (5e Equipment)
Grim Rot Dog (5e Creature)
Haunted Skull (5e Race)
Havlok (5e Deity)
Hunter (5e Class)
Hunter of Artemis (5e Class)
Hükatak (5e Deity)
Inkling, 2nd Variant (5e Race)
Innocent (5e Race)
Investigator, 2nd Variant (5e Subclass)
Investigator Variant (5e Subclass)
Ivo (5e Deity)
Jack's Ripper Ring (5e Equipment)
Jester (5e Class)
Jiralhanae (5e Race)
Joker (5e Subclass)
Kecleon (5e Creature)
Kender, Variant (5e Race)
Kitsune-Elf (5e Subrace)
Knight (5e Class)
Knight of Bretonnia (5e Class)
Kraken (5e Creature)
Krogan (5e Race)
Lacundus Drakulum (5e Campaign Setting)
Lady Illugas, Scourge of Pain (5e Creature)
Lagga (5e Deity)
Lecteur'Fou (5e Race)
Life & Death Domain (5e Subclass)
Little Sisters (5e Race)
Lumate (5e Race)
Lupine (5e Race)
Lychguard (5e Creature)
Magic (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Magical Deflect (5e Spell)
Magister Magi (5e Class)
Maledictus Dryadalis (5e Subrace)
Mao (5e Creature)
Marksman Variant (5e Class)
Maveth (5e Environment)
MechMaster (5e Class)
Merfolk, Swampscale (5e Race)
Metamorph, Variant (5e Class)
Meteor Knight (5e Class)
Monkey Wrench (5e Equipment)
Monster Hunter (5e Class)
Moon Elf (5e Subrace)
Morne's Great Hammer (Hammer of Mourning) (5e Equipment)
NPCs (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Nano Spider, Variant (5e Class)
Necromancer, 3rd Variant (5e Class)
Night's Sky (5e Equipment)
Noble Elf Armor (5e Equipment)
Novakid (5e Race)
Oath of Rot, Variant (5e Subclass)
Oath of the Berserker (5e Subclass)
Oath of the Guardian (5e Subclass)
Oath of the Shield (5e Subclass)
Oathbreaker, Variant (5e Subclass)
Old Gef (5e Equipment)
Oomukade (5e Race)
Path of The Otherworldly (5e Subclass)
Path of the Enraged Brawler (5e Subclass)
Path of the Titanborn (5e Subclass)
Phantom Thief (5e Class)
Polyhedron (5e Creature)
Predator (5e Class)
Preston Mess Kit (5e Equipment)
Primal (5e Subclass)
Primordial Knight, Variant (5e Class)
Psukhopomp (5e Race)
Pure Necromancer (5e Class)
Races (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Rakshas (5e Creature)
Religion (Orizon Supplement)
Religion (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Revenant (5e Class)
Rhea (5e Creature)
Ring of Cure Wounds (5e Equipment)
Ring of the Ant (5e Equipment)
Ring of the Chameleon (5e Equipment)
Ripper, Variant (5e Class)
Rod of Remorse (5e Equipment)
Rune Smith (5e Class)
Sailor Scout (5e Class)
Scar Caster (5e Subclass)
Seeds of Eternal Enrootment (5e Equipment)
Selachimorph (5e Race)
Servant of Azrael (5e Class)
Seven Deadly Sins (5e Class)
Shadow of Richter Belmont (5e Creature)
Shadowborn, 2nd Variant (5e Race)
Shadowfell Walker (5e Race)
Shaman (5e Class)
Silverblight (5e Race)
Skeleton, Clacking (5e Creature)
Socities (Sfartalheim Supplement)
Solar Knight (5e Class)
Soul Garments of Shadow (5e Equipment)
Soul Knife (5e Class)
Space-Time Wizard, 2nd Variant (5e Class)
Space-Time Wizard (5e Class)
Space-Time Wizard Variant (5e Class)
Spell Weaver Brew (5e Equipment)
Stabby Sniper (5e Equipment)
Staff of Rebirth (5e Equipment)
Stand User (5e Class)
Stone of Protection (5e Equipment)
Summoner, 7th Variant (5e Class)
Sword Keeper (5e Creature)
Taragorn (5e Creature)
Tempest Knight, Variant (5e Class)
The Bangle Of Disintegration (5e Equipment)
The Bound God (5e Subclass)
The Covenantblade (5e Subclass)
The Dealer (5e Creature)
The Grey Errant (5e Subclass)
The Test of Mephistopheles (Complex Trap)
The Titan (5e Subclass)
Thief (5e Creature)
Thriae (Beefolk) (5e Creature)
Thriae Queen (5e Creature)
Time Twister (5e Class)
Tonka (5e Race)
Treeba (5e Deity)
True Artificer (5e Class)
Tubbioca (5e Creature)
Uncrowned Undeafeated Lioness (5e Class)
Unnuc (5e Race)
Urban Kobold (5e Race)
Valkyrie, Summon (5e Creature)
Valrum (5e Deity)
Vampire Lord (5e Class)
Vanchilia (5e Campaign Setting)
Victorian Doll (5e Equipment)
Vodahmin Vahloks (5e Race)
Warhammer Grenade Launcher (5e Equipment)
Warpriest (5e Class)
Water Bender, 2nd Variant (5e Class)
Water Bender, Variant (5e Class)
Way of Nentō-Kūsho (5e Subclass)
Way of the Dervish (5e Subclass)
Way of the Electro-Combatant (5e Subclass)
Way of the True Seeing (5e Subclass)
Weapon Tosser (5e Class)
Witcher, Variant (5e Class)
Wookiee, Variant (5e Race)
Wraith (5e Race)
Yakuza, 2nd Variant (5e Class)
Yakuza, Variant (5e Class)
Yakuza (5e Class)
Yegul (5e Race)
Zerfallen Cavern Goblin (5e Creature)

4e Pages[edit]

4e Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
Abyssal Sea (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Aerindor (4e Environment)
Agshasa Muren (4e Deity)
All About Spiderkind (Arachonomicon; the Book of Spiderkind Chapter)
Alpha Wolf (4e Paragon Path)
Amatra (4e Deity)
Anesthia (4e Deity)
Antediluvian Grove (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Arachnoid Creature (4e Template)
Arachnomancer (4e Class)
Assassin Vine (4e Creature)
Azer (4e Race)
Beetle (4e Creature)
Behemoth (4e Creature)
Black Dirt Mountain (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Black Water Beach (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Blackwood Grove (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Blood Elf (4e Race)
Cambion (4e Race)
Campaigns (Arachonomicon; the Book of Spiderkind Chapter)
Cavelord (4e Paragon Path)
Cavestalker (4e Paragon Path)
Charr (4e Race)
Chitine (4e Creature)
Chosen of the Spider Queen (4e Epic Destiny)
Chwidencha (4e Creature)
Corena (4e Deity)
Cyclops (4e Race)
Darkscale Lizardfolk (4e Creature)
Death Worm (4e Creature)
Deep Diviner (4e Paragon Path)
Demonbinder (4e Paragon Path)
Digester (4e Creature)
Double Pike (4e Equipment)
Draegloth (4e Creature)
Dragonborn, Age of War (4e Racial Trait Variant)
Dragonborn (4e Racial Trait Variant)
Drider, Spiderkind (4e Creature)
Drow, Spiderkind (4e Creature)
Drow Judicator (4e Paragon Path)
Dryad (4e Race)
Duergar, Variant (4e Race)
Dwarf, Age of War (4e Racial Trait Variant)
Eijilund Plushies (4e Race)
Elemental (4e Creature)
Elf, Age of War (4e Racial Trait Variant)
Erlking (4e Deity)
Eye of the Spider Queen (4e Paragon Path)
Fog Affective Disorder (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Foghaven (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Giganotosaurus (4e Creature)
Goblin-Orc (4e Race)
Gravenport (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Half-Drow (4e Race)
Halfling, Age of War (4e Racial Trait Variant)
Heroic Illidari Powers
Heroic Races (Heroic Power Chapter)
Hobbicatt (4e Race)
Hu Child (4e Race)
Illidari, Variant (4e Class)
Illidari (4e Class)
Illidari Paragon Powers
Kadishmar (Stormforge Supplement)
Kantus (4e Race)
Katherine Cove (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Kinslayer (4e Paragon Path)
Lady Luck (4e Deity)
Leed's Devil (4e Template)
Malboro (4e Creature)
Martial Artist (4e Class)
Medusa (4e Race)
Meteor Hammer (4e Equipment)
Mind Flayer (4e Race)
Monument Mountains (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Naiakiss (4e Deity)
Nalfien (4e Deity)
Old Forest Spiders (4e Creature)
Pierrot (4e Class)
Pooka (4e Race)
Privateer, Rogue (4e Class)
Privateer (4e Class)
Races (Arachonomicon; the Book of Spiderkind Chapter)
Rebelstar (4e Campaign Setting)
Recouatl (4e Deity)
Red Queen (4e Equipment)
Reynaldiaz (4e Deity)
Saber-Toothed Cat (4e Creature)
Scarecrow, Variant (4e Creature)
Sea of Astra (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Shadowdancer (4e Paragon Path)
Shalamin Zyrephon (4e Deity)
Shalrikk (3.5e Deity)
Shark Companion (4e Ranger Variant)
Soriel (4e Deity)
Spider Rider (4e Class)
Springvale (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Spydric-Ones (4e Race)
Stony Village (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Tendriculos (4e Creature)
The Blackroot Falls (4e Campaign Setting)
The Blackroot Falls Botanical Compendium (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
The Gilded Caverns (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
The Lock Keeper's Cottage (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
The Orchard (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
The Rose Captain's Wharf (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
The Seer's Tower (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Underdark Exploration (4e Variant Rule)
Vael Shadowstrider (4e Deity)
Vile Fungus (4e Creature)
War Elephant (4e Creature)
Whip Claw (4e Equipment)
Whip Sword (4e Equipment)
White Bloom River (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
White Fang Township (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Wolfkin (4e Race)
Yari Spear (4e Equipment)


3.5e Pages[edit]

3.5e Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
A'ahto-El (3.5e Deity)
AM (3.5e Deity)
AWP (3.5e Equipment)
A Player's Guide to Roles in the Party (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Acolyte of Barnabus (3.5e Prestige Class)
Acolyte of the Scythe (3.5e Prestige Class)
Adamantine Golem, Variant (3.5e Creature)
Adamantine Ooze (3.5e Creature)
Adipose Avatar (3.5e Prestige Class)
Adonai (3.5e Deity)
Aegis (3.5e Creature)
Aetas (3.5e Deity)
Agamos (3.5e Deity)
Agarican (3.5e Template)
Aggran (3.5e Deity)
Agony Golem (3.5e Creature)
Aht Urhgan Blue Mage (3.5e Class)
Aiar (3.5e Template)
Alcyone (3.5e Deity)
Alicia (3.5e NPC)
Alomer (3.5e NPC)
Alondite (3.5e Equipment)
Amaranth (3.5e Creature)
Analia the Green (3.5e Deity)
Ancient Bladesinger (3.5e Prestige Class)
Angel, Tirr (3.5e Race)
Angel, Variant (3.5e Creature)
Animal Soul (3.5e Prestige Class)
Animated Pumpkin (3.5e Creature)
Annihilator (3.5e Creature)
Anomalocaris (3.5e Creature)
Antecs (3.5e Race)
Anthropomorphic Duckbunny (3.5e Creature)
Anti-Magic Orb (3.5e Equipment)
Anti-Magic Pulsar (3.5e Equipment)
Anti-Paladin (3.5e Class)
Anubis (3.5e Deity)
Apollo (3.5e Deity)
Apollyon (3.5e Deity)
Apostle (3.5e Race)
Arcane Gunslinger (3.5e Class)
Arcane Spellcycle (3.5e Equipment)
Archer of Artifice (3.5e Prestige Class)
Archer of Infinite Blades (3.5e Class)
Archon, Lunar (3.5e Race)
Archon Platemail (3.5e Equipment)
Argog (3.5e Deity)
Arioch, Fallen General of Hell (3.5e NPC)
Aroghin (3.5e Race)
Arrowtongue (3.5e Creature)
Ars Machina (3.5e Deity)
Artificer, Variant (3.5e Class)
Artificer (3.5e Class)
Ashbound Fallen (3.5e Template)
Ashram Singh (3.5e NPC)
Asura (3.5e Race)
Athalas (3.5e Deity)
Atlantean Cavalier (3.5e Prestige Class)
Atlatl (3.5e Equipment)
Aura Guardian (3.5e Class)
Avariel (3.5e Race)
Aëlalás (3.5e Deity)
B-Baller (3.5e Class)
Baculus (3.5e Equipment)
Balthazar (3.5e Deity)
Bangaa (3.5e Race)
Bard, Variant (3.5e Class)
Barebones Fighter (3.5e Class)
Barrel of Monkeys (3.5e Equipment)
Bart Farkus (3.5e NPC)
Basket-hilt Broadsword (3.5e Equipment)
Battle Mage (3.5e Prestige Class)
Battle Scholar (3.5e Class)
Battosai (3.5e Prestige Class)
Bazooka (3.5e Equipment)
Beam Sabre (3.5e Equipment)
Bear Claw (3.5e Equipment)
Bestiary (Redgate Supplement)
Binder (3.5e Class)
Bionoid (3.5e Template)
Biotic Vanguard (3.5e Class)
Bishop (3.5e Class)
Black Crystal Lord, Variant (3.5e Class)
Black Crystal Lord (3.5e Class)
Black Entity (3.5e Creature)
Black Knight (3.5e Class)
Black Leech (3.5e Creature)
Blackguard, Variant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blackstone Knight (3.5e Class)
Blackwings (3.5e Race)
Blade Saint (3.5e Class)
Bladesong Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blast Mage (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blink Blade (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blinker (3.5e Class)
Blitz Twist Player (3.5e Class)
Bloody Mess (3.5e Feat)
Blue Traveler (3.5e Class)
Boatman of Styx (3.5e Prestige Class)
Bodhi (3.5e Deity)
Boffin Lycanthrope (3.5e Class)
Boltgun (3.5e Equipment)
Bread Spawn (3.5e Creature)
Brill Saxton (3.5e NPC)
Bringer of Death (3.5e Class)
Budgerigar (3.5e Creature)
Butcher of Souls (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cain the Necromancer (3.5e Deity)
Cairn (3.5e Creature)
Call of the Reaper (3.5e Spell)
Candothists (3.5e Race)
Card (3.5e Class)
Cardomor (3.5e Race)
Catian (3.5e Race)
Caustic (3.5e Prestige Class)
Celestia (3.5e Deity)
Celestial Disciple (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cepholathe (3.5e Creature)
Cerberus (3.5e Deity)
Cerberus Pup (3.5e Creature)
Chain-Smoking Badass (3.5e Feat)
Chainblade, Elven (3.5e Equipment)
Chaos Realmer (Mortal Kombat Supplement)
Chaplain (3.5e Class)
Character Creation (Redgate Supplement)
Character Creation (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Chekov's Centaur (3.5e Race)
Chosen of the Monkey King (3.5e Class)
Chronoblade (3.5e Class)
Church of Lord Cuthbert (Tiberium Rising Supplement)
Cibola (3.5e Race)
Cladonil (3.5e Creature)
Classes (Redgate Supplement)
Classes (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Classic Villian (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cluster Soldier (3.5e Creature)
Combustible (3.5e Flaw)
Common Poison (3.5e Equipment)
Condor (3.5e Creature)
Conduit of the Lower Planes (3.5e Class)
Consumables (Dominaria Supplement)
Corena (4e Deity)
Corrupt (3.5e Template)
Cosmic Devourer (3.5e Class)
Cosmology (Dominaria Supplement)
Crool (3.5e Creature)
Cryomancer (3.5e Class)
Cthulhu (3.5e Deity)
Cyrus (3.5e Deity)
Dancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Darastrix'Urathear (3.5e Deity)
Daring Swashbuckler (3.5e Class)
Dark Cloud Undead (3.5e Template)
Dark Harvest (3.5e Equipment)
Dark Soul (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dark Tempest Blade (3.5e Prestige Class)
Darkbringer (3.5e Class)
Darkmind Fighter (3.5e Class)
Das Reaper (3.5e Equipment)
Daughter of Duskmight (3.5e Class)
Death Scythe (3.5e Prestige Class)
Death Servant (3.5e Class)
Death Teddy (3.5e Creature)
Deeka (3.5e Race)
Demarch (3.5e Prestige Class)
Demi-Vamp (3.5e Race)
Demonbinder (3.5e Prestige Class)
Destradoloth (3.5e Creature)
Dhampirs (3.5e Race)
Dies Iræ (3.5e Equipment)
Direfrost Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dirge (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dirus Dominus (3.5e Race)
Doppler (3.5e Class)
Dragon (3.5e Racial Paragon Class)
Dragon Infused (3.5e Template)
Dragonbound Rider, Variant (3.5e Class)
Dragonbound rider (3.5e Class)
Dragonkin, Tirr (3.5e Race)
Dragonslayer, Variant (3.5e Class)
Dragonslayer (3.5e Class)
Dragoon, Tirr (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dragoon Lancer, Variant (3.5e Class)
Dratoc (3.5e Deity)
Dreadmaster (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dreg Colossus (3.5e Creature)
Dreg Dragon (3.5e Creature)
Dreg Golem (3.5e Creature)
Dreg Titan (3.5e Creature)
Drider (3.5e Template)
Drow Judicator (3.5e Prestige Class)
Duelist's Hilt (3.5e Equipment)
Dungeonomicon (DnD Other)/Charactonomicon
Duom (3.5e Equipment)
Duroc (3.5e Race)
Duskblade, 3rd Variant (3.5e Class)
Duskblade, Ranged (5e Class)
Duskblade, Variant (3.5e Class)
Duster (3.5e Equipment)
Dwarven Berserker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Economist (3.5e Class)
Eijilund Plushies (3.5e Race)
Eisenmeister (3.5e Class)
Eldarch (3.5e/Pathfinder Campaign Setting)
Eldrith (3.5e Deity)
Electromancer (3.5e Class)
Elemental Bender, True (3.5e Class)
Elementalist Wizard (3.5e Substitution Levels)
Elossa (3.5e Deity)
Elthor (3.5e Deity)
Emopire (3.5e Race)
Emperor Sea Strider (3.5e Creature)
Emperor Sea Strider Nymph (3.5e Creature)
Empusar (3.5e Class)
Endless Pouch of Shurikens (3.5e Equipment)
Enlightened Fist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Enlightened Soul (3.5e Prestige Class)
Equipment (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Era (3.5e Deity)
Erythropine (3.5e Creature)
Eternal Blade of the Revenant (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Eternal Walker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ethereal Hunter (3.5e Class)
Ettercap (3.5e Race)
Ezux (3.5e Environment)
Fairy Dragon (3.5e Creature)
Fallen Angel (3.5e Template)
Farming Scythe (3.5e Equipment)
Fate (3.5e Deity)
Faun (3.5e Race)
Fayvien (3.5e Deity)
Fearless Dancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Fell Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Fiendish Snake, Huge Viper (3.5e Creature)
Fiendish Wolf (3.5e Creature)
Fighters' Handbook By Dictum Mortuum (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Fireblade (3.5e Class)
First Angels (3.5e Race)
Flak Repeater (3.5e Equipment)
Flame Crusader, Tirr (3.5e Prestige Class)
Flame Crusader (3.5e Prestige Class)
Flatworm (3.5e Creature)
Flooded Caverns (The Blackroot Falls Supplement)
Flowering Death (3.5e Creature)
Fly (3.5e Creature)
Flying Archer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Focused Tactician (3.5e Class)
Force Master (3.5e Class)
Forgotten God (3.5e Deity)
Former Vessel (3.5e Template)
Fox, Red (3.5e Creature)
Free-Runner, Variant (3.5e Class)
Free-Runner (3.5e Class)
Frostfire Invoker (3.5e Class)
Frozen Tuna (3.5e Equipment)
Fullblade, Variant (3.5e Equipment)
Fungus Beast (3.5e Creature)
Fury (3.5e Class)
Fyre Fiend (3.5e Creature)
Gaben (3.5e Deity)
Gahss (3.5e Deity)
Gargoyle, Specific (3.5e Template)
Geography, Climate, and Politics (Dominaria Supplement)
Geography of Vasuda (Tiberium Rising Supplement)
Giant Viper's Poison (3.5e Equipment)
Glo-Gleb (3.5e Deity)
Godslayer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Gorons (3.5e Race)
Grand Bahamut (3.5e Deity)
Granlings (3.5e Race)
Grave Hunter (3.5e Creature)
Gravity Warrior, Helios (3.5e Class)
Great Cleaver (3.5e Equipment)
Great Mother's Grace (3.5e Equipment)
Great Mother (3.5e Deity)
Greater Dreg Golem (3.5e Creature)
Grim (3.5e Class)
Grim Reaper (3.5e Class)
Grim Reaper (3.5e Deity)
Groups, Factions, and Countries (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Gusto (3.5e Class)
Guyver (3.5e Template)
Gyrosprinter (3.5e Creature)
Half-Dead (3.5e Template)
Half-Elf, Redux (3.5e Race)
Hallowed Vessel (3.5e Prestige Class)
Harbinger (3.5e Equipment)
Hashshashin (3.5e Class)
Hathor's Guardian (3.5e Class)
Healer (3.5e Class)
Heavy Armor Dash (3.5e Feat)
Hel (3.5e Deity)
Helios Majora (3.5e Deity)
Hell Spawn (3.5e Template)
Hellfire Destroyer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Hero of Time (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Hero of Void (3.5e Class)
Hexagunner (3.5e Class)
High Deities (World of Tyrus Supplement)
High Magus (3.5e Prestige Class)
Hissi (3.5e Race)
History (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Hobo (3.5e Class)
Hobon (3.5e Deity)
Holstaurus, Tirr (3.5e Race)
Holy Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Homeworld/Crystal Gems (3.5e Race)
Hona (3.5e Deity)
Hoodwink (3.5e Class)
Horned Ghost (3.5e Creature)
Houou (3.5e Creature)
Hroth, the God of Winter (3.5e Deity)
Hu Child (3.5e Race)
Hu Child Paragon (3.5e Racial Paragon Class)
Human, Darkkin (3.5e Race)
Human, Yzmeri (3.5e Race)
Hunter, Variant (3.5e Class)
Hunter (3.5e Class)
Hybrid Elite, Turbo (3.5e Prestige Class)
Hybrid Elite Warrior (3.5e Class)
Iaidoka (3.5e Prestige Class)
Illusionary Weapons Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Impediment (3.5e Prestige Class)
Impetus Paragon (3.5e Prestige Class)
Inkmen (3.5e Race)
Iron Bird (3.5e Creature)
Jarrick (3.5e Deity)
Jaw Trap (3.5e Equipment)
Jester (3.5e Class)
Jigyousho (3.5e Class)
Jubila (3.5e Deity)
Junction Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Katana, Double Bladed (3.5e Equipment)
Kei Warrior (3.5e Class)
Kender Ninja (3.5e Prestige Class)
Kenseijin (3.5e Class)
Khezu (3.5e Creature)
Khorne (3.5e Deity)
Kilrey Longtail (3.5e NPC)
Kingsguard (3.5e Class)
Kingslayer (3.5e Equipment)
Knight, Orion (3.5e Class)
Knight, Tirr (3.5e Class)
Knightly Charger (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Kodachi (3.5e Equipment)
Koopa Troopa (3.5e Creature)
Korlak (3.5e Deity)
Kuluth (3.5e Deity)
Kunainodachi (3.5e Equipment)
La Guitarra (3.5e Equipment)
Lamellar Armor, Variant (3.5e Equipment)
Lamp of Hundred Wishes (3.5e Equipment)
Legend of the Swamp (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lethus Dragon (3.5e Creature)
Lichbound (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lillam (3.5e Deity)
Lion Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Littoralope (3.5e Creature)
Living Fortress (3.5e Creature)
Living seal (3.5e Epic class)
Lizardfolk, Variant (3.5e Race)
Lizardfolk Culture (Paludia Supplement)
Lord Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lord of the Damned (3.5e Prestige Class)
Loz'arke's Token (3.5e Equipment)
Luckstone (3.5e Equipment)
Lunar (3.5e Deity)
Lunoth (3.5e Race)
Lychguard (3.5e Creature)
Macha (3.5e Deity)
Macuahuitl (Realistic) (3.5e Equipment)
Madness Devil (3.5e Creature)
Magnetic Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mako Infused (3.5e Template)
Malaquians (3.5e Race)
Malboro (3.5e Creature)
Mana (3.5e Deity)
Manooverer (3.5e Class)
Mara (3.5e Deity)
Marksman (3.5e Class)
Mask of the Toothtaker (3.5e Equipment)
Master Ill'sa (3.5e NPC)
Master of Evocations (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master of Fell Secrets (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master of the Elements (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master of the Seven Necromantic Mysteries (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mata'ri (3.5e race)
Mechs (3.5e Other)
Medium (3.5e Class)
Medium Ice Elemental (3.5e Creature)
Medus (MTG Custom Plane)
Melee Specialized Dread Necromancer (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Mephistopheles (3.5e Deity)
Meria (3.5e Deity)
Merihem (3.5e Deity)
Mesmerist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Metahand (3.5e Prestige Class)
Metalbender (3.5e Class)
Metallic Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Miflorg (3.5e Deity)
Mighty Mouse (3.5e Spell)
Mindspider Infiltrator (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Mini Scabbard (3.5e Equipment)
Minotaur, Ponteign (3.5e Race)
Miriam (3.5e NPC)
Mist Devil (3.5e Creature)
Mogwai (3.5e Creature)
Moment Breaker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Monster Manual (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Monster Manual by Environment (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Moose (3.5e Creature)
Morninglord (3.5e Prestige Class)
Morocco (3.5e Deity)
Mounted Archer (3.5e Class)
Mummy Paragon (3.5e Racial Paragon Class)
Mundus (3.5e Class)
Murearomalquins (3.5e Race)
Myrddraal (3.5e Creature)
Mystic (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mystic (3.5e Prestige Class)/Becoming a Mystic of the Chain
Mystic (3.5e Prestige Class)/Becoming a Mystic of the Mask
Mystic Blade (3.5e Class)
Mystic Blade (Spencer Edition) (3.5e Class)
Mystic Dancer (3.5e Class)
Mystogan (3.5e Deity)
Naga, Tirr (3.5e Race)
Nagualdls, Aquatic (3.5e Race)
Nagualdls, Avian (3.5e Race)
Naiakiss (4e Deity)
Nature's Incarnate (3.5e Class)
Nekomata (3.5e Race)
Nerubian, Variant (3.5e Race)
Nightmare Moon (3.5e Deity)
Ninja, 3rd Variant (3.5e Class)
Ninja-To (3.5e Equipment)
Noble (3.5e Template)
Notte (3.5e Deity)
Null Mage (3.5e Class)
Nurgle (3.5e Deity)
Nyanya (3.5e Race)
Olu (3.5e Deity)
Olympus Dragon (3.5e Creature)
Omega Weapon (3.5e Creature)
Oozebound (3.5e Prestige Class)
Opalogene (3.5e Creature)
Orb of Course Correction (3.5e Equipment)
Orcs, True (3.5e Race)
Order's Lance (3.5e Equipment)
Order of Vargach Paladin (Valgora Supplement)
Orion (3.5e Campaign Setting)
Ororos Sentinel Archer (3.5e NPC)
Ostrich (3.5e Creature)
PPhobos (3.5e Deity)
Papago (Fleshforge Legacy Supplement)
Party-Animal (3.5e Class)
Party Animal (3.5e Class)
Patriarch (3.5e Template)
Peacock Sage (3.5e Prestige Class)
Peafowl (3.5e Creature)
Peccary (3.5e Creature)
Perryn (3.5e NPC)
Phalanx Specialist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Phanaton (3.5e Creature)
Phantasmist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Phantom Dragon (3.5e Creature)
Phargion (3.5e Creature)
Phyrexian (3.5e Template)
Pirate (3.5e Class)
Planeswalker (3.5e Class)
Platipi (3.5e Race)
Pop Bee (3.5e Creature)
Possessed (3.5e Prestige Class)
Primordial Ring (3.5e Equipment)
Proteum Generator (3.5e Equipment)
Pseudonaught (3.5e Class)
Psionic (3.5e Template)
Pulmons (3.5e Race)
Pumpkin King (3.5e Prestige Class)
Q (3.5e Deity)
Quasar Kuwagata (3.5e Creature)
Quetzalcóatl (3.5e Deity)
Quintessa (3.5e Deity)
Races (Redgate Supplement)
Races (Shekastkoré Supplement)
Races (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Radiant Touched (3.5e Template)
Ragamuffin (3.5e Equipment)
Raion-sha (3.5e Race)
Rakashan (3.5e Deity)
Ramosi Factions (Dominaria Supplement)
Rani (3.5e NPC)
Raxis (3.5e Deity)
Reaper, Variant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Reaper of Souls (3.5e Class)
Reavstone Keep (Dominaria Supplement)
Redgate (3.5e Campaign Setting)
Regions and Culture (Redgate Supplement)
Religion (World of Tyrus Supplement)
Rendigo Cavalier (3.5e Prestige Class)
Rendisha (3.5e Deity)
Retiarius (3.5e Prestige Class)
Revenant (3.5e Creature)
Reverse Blade (3.5e Equipment)
Ribbon Maiden (3.5e Creature)
Rig (3.5e Deity)
Righteous Rager (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Rimebound Fallen (3.5e Template)
Roadrunner (3.5e Creature)
Rock Crab (3.5e Creature)
Rocket Launcher (3.5e Equipment)
Rotund'jere (3.5e Creature)
Rusty the Pit Fighter (3.5e NPC)
Sacred Blacksmith (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sacred Fist of the Silver Flame (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Samurai, Tirr (3.5e Class)
Sand Devil (3.5e Creature)
Sandi (3.5e NPC)
Sarahakktah Army Ants (3.5e Creature)
Scramble (3.5e Deity)
Scrios (3.5e Deity)
Scythe (3.5e Equipment)
Seamost Knight (3.5e Class)
Seductress (3.5e Prestige Class)
Seer (3.5e Class)
Sentry Golem (3.5e Creature)
Serberus (3.5e Deity)
Shade (3.5e Template)
Shalrikk (3.5e Deity)
Shaolin Monk (3.5e Class)
Shaolin Monk (3.5e Prestige Class)
Shhol Kthol'Yyu (3.5e Deity)
Shield Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Shield Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Shinra Soldier Class Armor (3.5e Equipment)
Shinra Soldier Class Sword (3.5e Equipment)
Shower of Arrows (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Sidhe War Moose (3.5e Creature)
Silurian (3.5e Race)
Siphon Specialist (3.5e Class)
Siren (3.5e Template)
Sishka, 1st-Level Cleric (3.5e Creature)
Skill Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Skullguard (3.5e Template)
Slayer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Slenderman (3.5e Creature)
Smurfs (3.5e Race)
Snake-Sword (3.5e Equipment)
Sophotherion (3.5e Deity)
Soriel (4e Deity)
Soul Reaper, Jay Variant (3.5e Class)
Soul of the Lycanthrope (3.5e Class)
Soul wanderer (3.5e Class)
Soulbinder (3.5e Class)
Soulbound, Variant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Soulbound (3.5e Prestige Class)
Soulmelder (3.5e Class)
Specialist Hunter (3.5e Class)
Speedster's (3.5e Class)
Spell Breaker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Spell Breaker (5e Prestige Class)
Spellbinder (3.5e Prestige Class)
Spellborg (3.5e Template)
Spellbreaker (3.5e Class)
Spellweaver (3.5e Class)
Spiked Hammer (3.5e Equipment)
Spiked Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Spirit Detective (3.5e Class)
Spiritborn Monk (3.5e Class)
Squirrel, Flying (3.5e Creature)
Steambolt Rifle (3.5e Equipment)
Stone Rain (3.5e Spell)
Strife (3.5e Deity)
Sublime Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sunderstrike (3.5e Equipment)
Sunglari Autosoldier (3.5e Creature)
Sura (Dominaria Supplement)
Swaggering Blade (3.5e Prestige Class)
Swarm Leader (3.5e Class)
Sword Specialist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sword of Chance (3.5e Equipment)
Sykuin (3.5e Race)
Sympatheia (3.5e Deity)
Synpyre (3.5e Race)
Tainted Disciple (3.5e Prestige Class)
Tales of Vorrelia: Aum Economics (3.5e Environment)
Tales of Vorrelia Halfbreeds (3.5e Template)
Tattooed Vessel (3.5e Prestige Class)
Technique Powers (3.5e Variant Rule)
Temple Guard (3.5e Class)
Temporal Dancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Tenken (3.5e Class)
Terrapin, Tirr (3.5e Race)
Tessai (3.5e Race)
Tezcatlipoca (3.5e Deity)
Thalysis (3.5e Deity)
The Bag of Avant-Garde Vices (3.5e Equipment)
The Black Knight (3.5e Substitution Levels)
The Cormyri Vale (Dominaria Supplement)
The Dark Shadou (3.5e Deity)
The Dragon (3.5e Prestige Class)
The First Evil (3.5e Deity)
The Free Cities (Dominaria Supplement)
The Gundgeoneer (3.5e Class)
The Immunist (3.5e Prestige Class)
The Malkieri Dominion (Dominaria Supplement)
The Nihilith (3.5e Deity)
The Northlands (Dominaria Supplement)
The Outsider (3.5e Deity)
The Second Age (Dominaria Supplement)
The Suave Thief (3.5e class)
The Weeping Toothpick (3.5e Equipment)
Theodians (3.5e Race)
Theogars (3.5e Race)
Thoughtless (3.5e Prestige Class)
Thrallian Cavalier (3.5e Prestige Class)
Threat (3.5e Class)
Three-Headed Hydra (3.5e Creature)
Tiberium Mutant (3.5e Template)
Tigrex (3.5e Creature)
Time Bender (3.5e Class)
Time Devil (3.5e Creature)
Time Dragon (3.5e Creature)
Time Walker, 2nd Variant (3.5e Class)
Time Walker, Variant (3.5e Class)
Time Walker (3.5e Class)
Tirasus (3.5e Environment)
Tirros (3.5e Deity)
Tome of Necromancy (3.5e Sourcebook)
Tome of Necromancy (3.5e Sourcebook)/Necromancy with Class
Tonatiuh (3.5e Deity)
Track By Scent (3.5e Spell)
Traveler (3.5e Class)
Triglav Airshark (3.5e Creature)
True Gunslinger (3.5e Class)
True Magus (3.5e Class)
Tumbler (3.5e Prestige Class)
Twisted Visage (3.5e Prestige Class)
Twyla (3.5e Deity)
Tzakarath (3.5e Deity)
Ulaquin (3.5e Race)
Ultimate Elementalist (3.5e Class)
Undying (3.5e Template)
Unworthy (3.5e Prestige Class)
Urgalz (3.5e Race)
Uthgardt Totem Berseker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Valorbound (3.5e Campaign Setting)
Vampire Born (3.5e Class)
Vashino Carrion Stalker (3.5e Race)
Vieras (3.5e Race)
Viyari (3.5e Deity)
Vladmir Aristarkh (3.5e NPC)
Waltz of Blades (3.5e Prestige Class)
Wanderer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Warforged Colossus (3.5e Creature)
Warrior Poet (3.5e Class)
Whip Sword (3.5e Equipment)
Whisper Devil (3.5e Creature)
Whisperer in the Darkness (3.5e Deity)
Widow Queen (3.5e Prestige Class)
Wild Mind (3.5e Prestige Class)
Wings of Evil (3.5e Feat)
Winterborn (3.5e Prestige Class)
Witch (3.5e Prestige Class)
Wizards' Handbook by Dictum Mortuum (3.5e Optimized Character Build)
Wolfborn (3.5e Race)
Wolfia (3.5e Deity)
Wonderful Chocobo (3.5e Template)
Xenos (3.5e Deity)
Yearlings (3.5e Race)
Yog-Sothoth (3.5e Deity)
Yuuzhan Vong (3.5e Race)
Zebulon (3.5e Deity)
Zodiac Signs (3.5e Variant Rule)
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Beast Lord
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Corsair
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Gnoll
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Gypsy
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Orochi
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Priest
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Slayer
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Templar
Zuan Codex (3.5e Sourcebook)/Warden
Zweihander, Variant (3.5e Equipment)

2.5e Pages[edit]

2.5e Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
Crypt Thing (2.5e Creature)
Malcanthet (2.5e Deity)
Mind Flayer/Illithid (2.5e Creature)
Were-Anaconda (2.5e Creature)


Pathfinder Pages[edit]

Pathfinder Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
Diamond Hearts (Pathfinder Race)
Mystic Blade (Pathfinder Class)
Spiked Hammer (Pathfinder Equipment)


d20M Pages[edit]

d20M Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
BR55 Battle Rifle (D20 Modern Equipment)
Black Widow (Fallout Supplement)
Brute Shot (D20 Modern Equipment)
Close Quarters Combat Weapon System (D20 Modern Equipment)
Combine MP7 SMG (D20 Modern Equipment)
Compound bow (Fallout Supplement)
Deathclaws (Fallout Supplement)
Dogs (Fallout Supplement)
Geckos (Fallout Supplement)
Ghouls (Fallout Supplement)
Gyrojet Rocket Pistol (D20 Modern Equipment)
Humanoid Robots (Fallout Supplement)
Humans (Fallout Supplement)
Jason Lester (Fallout Supplement)
Jet Pack (D20 Modern Equipment)
Jiralhanae Power Armor (D20 Modern Equipment)
Latin Defender (D20 Modern Creature)
Long Bow (Fallout Supplement)
Overwatch Elite (D20 Modern Creature)
Pit Drone (D20 Modern Creature)
S'Lanter (Fallout Supplement)
Scoundrel (Fallout Supplement)
Sharpened Spear (Fallout Supplement)
Ship Submersible Nuclear, Rubis Class (D20 Modern Vehicle)
Ship Submersible Nuclear, Sturgeon Class (D20 Modern Vehicle)
Spartain-III (D20 Modern Template)
Spartan-II (D20 Modern Template)
Steyr Advanced Combat Rifle (D20 Modern Equipment)
Super Mutants (Fallout Supplement)
Webley No.1 Service Revolver (WW2 Weapon)
Western Vigilante (D20 Modern Creature)
Zergling (D20 Modern Creature)
Zombie Rules (D20 Modern Variant Rule)


Uncategorized Pages[edit]

Pages with no edition category.

Uncategorized Articles with an "Unattributed" template.
Page Name Notes
File:1195612405442.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:3.5e Optimized Character Build Magic Missile Stormer.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:3.5e Optimized Character Build Magic Missile Stormer2.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:800px-Acacia Negev.JPG|| style="text-align: left;" |
Abbalaya
File:Barbarian by Dohkogf.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Chupacabra.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Dragonologist PrC.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Drowned.JPG|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Greenrot.JPG|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:LivingDead.JPG|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Living Dead.JPG|| style="text-align: left;" |
Mask Of Heresy (5e Race)
File:Mechanical Eye.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Red samurai by unknown.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:RevalesNavigation.png|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Rock Worm by Hall.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Sasquatch.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Satyr.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Scales.png|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:ShieldTalisman.png|| style="text-align: left;" |
File:Sohei.jpg|| style="text-align: left;" |
Home of user-generated,
homebrew pages!


Advertisements: